Firstlight Programme Schedule (New Zealand time)
Daily Schedule for Tuesday, March 19, 2024
Time ▾ | Series | Episode | Speakers |
---|---|---|---|
12:00 AM | Your Bible Questions Answered | What Will Heaven Be Like | Pastor Marvin Clark & Chuck Austin |
12:30 AM | Village SDA | The Prophet & the Disciples - What You Can't Teach | Ron Kelly |
01:00 AM | It Is Written | The Blessed Hope | John Bradshaw |
01:30 AM | Unlocking Bible Prophecies | Is the Mark of the Beast a Chip, A Vaccine or Something Else | Cami Oetman |
02:30 AM | AIG - Answers News | Does God's Gender Matter | AIG Answers Panel |
03:00 AM | White Horse Media | Gold Tried in the Fire | Steve Wohlberg |
03:30 AM | Creation Scapes | Natures Symphony | Creation Scapes |
04:00 AM | 3ABN Today | Should Christians Today Bear Arms | 3ABN Panel |
05:00 AM | Amazing Facts | Bible Answers Live | Jean Ross & Carlos Munoz |
06:00 AM | It Is Written | Life and Longevity | John Bradshaw |
06:30 AM | Conrad Vine | Transgender Ideology-4 | Conrad Vine |
07:15 AM | Creation Scapes | My Fathers World | Creation Scapes |
07:30 AM | Cook 30 For Kids | Butternut Mac & Cheese Platter | Jeremy Dixon |
08:00 AM | It Is Written USA | Line Upon Line - 18 | John Bradshaw & Eric Flickinger |
08:30 AM | Revelation's Final Warning | Worship Him That Made | Doug Batchelor |
09:30 AM | Village SDA | Anchor Points | Ron Kelly |
10:30 AM | 3ABN - Spotless | The Infinity Focus | Shelley Quinn |
11:30 AM | Revelation of Jesus Christ - Three Angel's Messages | First Angel's Message | Kenneth Cox |
12:30 PM | Revelation of Love | Arise and Go | David Machado |
01:15 PM | Lineage-Season 8 | Episode 3 & 4 | Adam Ramdin |
01:30 PM | Gods Final Call | Who is the Antichrist? | Mark Woodman |
03:00 PM | Receiving the Word | Faithful to the End Part 2 | Ps Chris Buttery |
03:30 PM | Secrets Unsealed | The Lost Still Being Punished | Stephen Bohr & David Salazar |
04:00 PM | Amazing Facts Amazing Adventures | Journey Through the Sea | Doug Batchelor |
05:00 PM | Salvation in Symbols & Signs | Thyatira | Rafferty & Myers |
05:30 PM | White Horse Media | The Woman at the Well | Steve Wohlberg |
06:45 PM | Creation Scapes | Natures Symphony | Creation Scapes |
07:00 PM | The Creation Case | Ice Age | Rich Aguilera |
07:30 PM | COMPASS | True Remedies - Temperance | Barbara O'Neill |
08:45 PM | Testimony | Bibelstream Testimonies | Bibelstream Testimonies |
09:00 PM | 3ABN Worship Hour | Facing Trials, Seeing Him Who is Invisible | John Dinzey |
10:00 PM | Celebrating Life in Recovery 3 | Meth Death | Cheri Peters |
11:00 PM | Clash of Minds | Freedom | Walter Veith & Martin Smith |