Firstlight Programme Schedule (New Zealand time)

Daily Schedule for Sunday, September 27, 2020

Time  ▾ Series Episode Speakers
12:00 AM Anchor School of Theology Part 19 Ps. Stephen Bohr
01:00 AM Star Wars The Birth of the Controversy Ps Chris Holland
01:30 AM ABC of Prayer He Is Eager To Answer Glenn Coon
03:30 AM Better Life Today Cellphone Evangelism Karen Glassford
04:00 AM Receiving the Word Bearing the Cross Pt 2 Ps Chris Buttery
04:30 AM Native New Day Just a prayer away Monte Church
05:00 AM Wonders Without Number Design - The Final Proof David Rives
05:30 AM The Last Day of Prophecy The Secret Cycle in Prophecy Doug Batchelor
06:30 AM Stress, Anxiety, Conflicts, Depression Introduction Horst Mueller
08:00 AM Sac Central SDA Church Study Hour - Making Friends for God

SAC Central Pastors

09:00 AM Gods Final Call Son vs Sun Mark Woodman
10:00 AM The Big Picture Programme 1 Bill Gates
11:00 AM The Prophetic Panorama Are Protestants an Endangered Species Ps Stephen Bohr
12:00 PM Sound Advice Personal Testimony Brian Neumann
12:45 PM Moments of Peace Moments of Peace N/A
01:00 PM Sapphire Throne Media Maturing in Jesus Eric Garloff
01:15 PM APF Overcoming Seminar Session 6 Chad Kreuzer
01:45 PM Lake Summer Lake Summer N/A
02:15 PM The Gospel in Revelation The Hope of Life

Ps Chris Holland

02:45 PM His Words Are Life Matthew 5 verse 18 Kelly Mowrer
03:00 PM Revelation of Hope God's Warning Daniel Pel
04:00 PM Kid's Time Moses & the Princess Brenda Walsh
04:30 PM Amazing Prophecies Jesus Wants to be Wanted Mark Fox
05:30 PM Adventist World Radio When is The Sabbath Day According to The Bible

Cami Oetman

06:15 PM Lineage Episode 1-2-3 Adam Ramdin
06:30 PM Cook 30 Breakfast 1 Jeremy Dixon
07:00 PM Salvation in Symbols & Signs The Marriage of the Lamb Rafferty & Myers
07:30 PM Questions 4 God Pain & Suffering. Why Tony Rykers
08:30 PM Pillars of our Faith Judgement Kenneth Cox
09:30 PM Salvation in Symbols & Signs 2020 Daniel One Part 2 Rafferty & Myers
10:00 PM Bible Convention 2017 The Joy of the Lord Tony Rykers
10:45 PM Letters to an Unknown Daughter Letters to an Unknown Daughter Anita Keagy
11:30 PM The Cathars Cathars-Part 2 Dr Alberto Treiyer