Firstlight Programme Schedule (New Zealand time)

Daily Schedule for Monday, October 26, 2020

Time  ▾ Series Episode Speakers
12:00 AM Sound Advice Worship & the Word Pt 1 Brian Neumann
12:45 AM Creation Scapes Creation Scapes N/A
01:15 AM Back to Eden Back to Eden Paul Gautschi
03:15 AM Anchors of Truth 14 - The Greater Controversy Respectable Conventionality Kameron DeVasher
04:15 AM Give Me the Bible - Salvation The Grace of God Kenneth Cox
05:15 AM Light Unshackled Fanning the Blaze Philip Mills Jr
05:45 AM Hermeneutics Hermeneutics David Shin
06:30 AM It Is Written Canada - The Trinity The Trinity Part 2 Ps Chris Holland
07:00 AM Amazing Facts Doug Batchelor The King Returns P1 Doug Batchelor
07:30 AM Kid's Time Back in Egypt Brenda Walsh
08:00 AM The Shadow of His Wings The Word Became Flesh Tim Rumsey
09:00 AM Revelation Today in Charlotte Creation vs Evolution Ron Halvorsen
10:00 AM His Words Are Life Matthew 14 verse 10 Kelly Mowrer
10:15 AM Battles of Faith The Science of Music & the Beast Atonte & Ivor Myers
10:45 AM How to Get Rid of Your Guilt How to Get Rid of Your Guilt Louis Torres
11:45 AM Moments of Peace Moments of Peace N/A
12:00 PM Celebrating Life in Recovery 3 Power of the Holy Spirit Cheri Peters
01:00 PM Beyond Addiction Victory Assured 1 Ps Adrian Webster
01:30 PM Canvasback Missions The Beginning Part 2 Jim Ayer
02:00 PM Cook 30 Salad Mix Jeremy Dixon
02:30 PM Sac Central Study Hour Education-Sac Central Sac Central Pastors
03:30 PM Fountainview - Great Controversy Great Controversy 4 Hosted by John Bradshaw
04:00 PM Tiny Tots for Jesus Children of the World Aunty Linda
04:30 PM The Last Day of Prophecy Historys Holy Hoax Doug Batchelor
05:30 PM Gospel Outreach Directors on the Front Lines Lonnie Melashenko
06:00 PM The Book of Daniel Part 5 Anthony Rudalf
07:00 PM It Is Written The Heroism of Desmond Doss John Bradshaw
07:30 PM 3ABN Winter Camp Meeting Following Stars & Spirits John Lomacang
08:30 PM Quo Vadis Blessed Assurance Joel Kratzke
09:30 PM Restoring Power Surrender John Bradshaw
10:30 PM Anchor School of Theology Session 23 Ps Stephen Bohr
11:30 PM The Incredible Journey Jesse Owens Gold Medal Hero Gary Kent