Firstlight Programme Schedule (New Zealand time)

Daily Schedule for Thursday, June 20, 2024

Time  ▾ Series Episode Speakers
12:00 AM Revelation of Love Myths of Evangelism David Machado
01:00 AM Celebrating Life in Recovery 4 Season 4 - Girl's Night Out Host Cheri Peters
02:00 AM 3ABN - Spotless Living in Covenant Relationship - Part 2 Shelley Quinn
03:00 AM The Preparation Ministry The Messiah - Part 2 Brian Hall
04:00 AM Give Me the Bible - Salvation Repentance Kenneth Cox
05:00 AM Mentone SDA The Funeral You Need to Attend John Bradshaw
06:00 AM Autumn Leaves From Broken to Breakthrough - Part 4 Christian Berdahl
07:00 AM White Horse Media Heart Attack Prevention Steve Wohlberg and Jack McIntosh
07:30 AM 3ABN KIDS Creation is Science Making Sound 3ABN KIDS
07:45 AM 3ABN KIDS X-Press Standing for Good 3ABN KIDS
08:00 AM 1888 The Heart of Adventism Perfection Clifton Glasgow
09:00 AM BREAKING NEWS AD - Truth Matters - The False Prophet Rising - Part 2

Matthew Schanche and Mackenzie Drebit

10:30 AM Pathway to Paradise The Word of God Tim Rumsey
11:15 AM Testimony Jacqueline Morosan Adverum
11:30 AM Lake City SDA The Consequences of Unbelief Brendan White
12:30 PM Jacob Tells His Story Joseph Feeds His Brothers Francois du Plessis
01:00 PM It Is Written The Good Seed John Bradshaw
01:30 PM Amazing Facts Worshiping the Creator

Doug Batchelor

03:00 PM Better Life Today The Book of Daniel Part 10 Jeanette Stark
03:30 PM It Is Written USA Line Upon Line - 12 John Bradshaw & Eric Flickinger
04:00 PM 3ABN KIDS 3 Angels for Kids First Angel's Message - Part 1 Dr Sandy & Miss Yvette
04:30 PM The Creation Case Ice Age Rich Aguilera
05:00 PM Let's Cook Together Country Style Breakfast Angie Roldan
05:30 PM Quo Vadis Wrongthink_03 Conrad Vine
06:15 PM Creation Scapes Whiter Than Snow Creation Scapes
06:30 PM AIG - The Foundations Revealing the Unknown God

Ken Ham

07:30 PM The Great Reset Renewability, Sustainability & Eternity John Bradshaw
09:00 PM Salvation in Symbols & Signs The Four Horses Rafferty & Myers
09:30 PM Hopelives365 Adventist Government, Womens Ordination Etc Mark Finley & Matt Gray
10:30 PM Gods Final Call The Battle for the Mind Part 1 Mark Woodman
11:30 PM Pathway to Paradise Why the Lamb Had to Die Tim Rumsey